A workshop on Huawei smart products was held in Yerevan
(Yerevan, Best Western Plus Congress Hotel, Wednesday, October 23, 2019)
The company “MobliOs”, the official Armenian distributor of the Huawei brand, held a next in turn workshop for its official partners. During the seminar, the professional trainer from Russia conveyed all the information about smart devices. The smartphone Huawei P smart Z  has been extensively reported, attendees were introduced in detail to the smartphone’s pop-up camera and several features. In addition to the Huawei P smart Z, other types of smart devices were represented too included Huawei's flagship Huawei nova 5T smartphone, Huawei FreeLace wireless headphones, and Huawei Watch GT smartwatch.
At the end of the seminar held in an interactive environment during the Q&A session, the participants asked several questions to which the professional trainer provided informative and concise answers.